No Event
No Event
FriFeb/26
Final - 10 innings
vs. Southern Connecticut State University L, 7-2
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
SatFeb/27
Final
vs. Molloy L, 13-4
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
SatFeb/27
Final
vs. Southern N.H. L, 14-0
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
SunFeb/28
Final
vs. Bridgeport W, 2-1
@ Myrtle Beach, SC
FriMar/04
Final
vs. Findlay L, 7-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
FriMar/04
Final
vs. Ferris St. L, 10-1
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
SatMar/05
Final
vs. Northern St. L, 6-3
@ Legends Way Park, Field 5, Clermont, FL
SatMar/05
Final
vs. Winona St. L, 7-0
@ Legends Way Park, Field 2, Clermont, FL
SunMar/06
Final
vs. Post L, 6-2
@ Santaluces HS
SunMar/06
Final
vs. Mount Olive L, 6-4
@ Legends Way Park, Field 2, Clermont, FL
SunMar/06
Final
vs. Indiana (Pa.) L, 9-4
@ Clermont, FL
MonMar/07
Final
vs. LIU Post L, 3-1
@ Santaluces HS
MonMar/07
Final
vs. Ohio Dominican L, 7-3
@ Legends Way Park, Field 2, Clermont, FL
TueMar/08
Final - 5 innings
vs. Assumption L, 9-1
@ Hancock Park, Field 3, Clermont, FL
TueMar/08
Final
vs. Dowling W, 14-11
@ Hancock Park, Field 1, Clermont, FL
TueMar/08
Final
vs. LIU Post L, 9-6
@ Santaluces HS
WedMar/09
Final
vs. Indiana (Pa.) L, 4-2
@ Legends Way Park, Field 2, Clermont, FL
WedMar/09
Final
vs. St. Cloud St. L, 11-6
@ Legends Way Park, Field 5, Clermont, FL
ThuMar/10
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) L, 7-1
@ Clermont, Fla.
ThuMar/10
Final
vs. West Liberty W, 6-3
@ Hancock Park, Field 4, Clermont, FL
ThuMar/10
Final
vs. American Int'l L, 3-2
@ Palm Beach Atlantic
ThuMar/10
Final
vs. American Int'l L, 2-0
@ Palm Beach Atlantic
FriMar/11
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 9-4
@ Winter Park, FL (Rollins College) Rollins College
SatMar/12
Final
vs. Assumption L, 6-1
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
SatMar/12
Final - 9 innings
Georgian Court L, 2-1
SatMar/12
Final
Georgian Court W, 4-1
TueMar/15
Final
at Dowling W, 4-2
Oakdale, NY
TueMar/15
Final
Felician L, 9-4
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
TueMar/15
Final
Felician W, 6-2
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
ThuMar/17
Final
at Bloomsburg L, 9-5
ThuMar/17
Final
at Mercy L, 9-2
Dobbs Ferry, NY
ThuMar/17
Final
at Bloomsburg L, 9-4
SatMar/19
Final
at Philadelphia U. W, 5-2
Philadelphia, PA
SatMar/19
Final
Holy Family L, 7-1
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
SatMar/19
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 8-1
Philadelphia, PA
SatMar/19
Final - 6 innings
Holy Family L, 10-2
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
MonMar/21
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) W, 3-1
TueMar/22
Final
Felician L, 18-6
Rockland CC, Suffern, N.Y.
WedMar/23
Final
Caldwell L, 10-2
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
WedMar/23
Final
Felician L, 14-6
Rockland CC, Suffern, N.Y.
WedMar/23
Final - 5 innings
Caldwell L, 10-0
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
ThuMar/24
Final
at Caldwell L, 12-9
Provident Bank Park
TueMar/29
Final
Concordia (N.Y.) L, 4-0
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
TueMar/29
Final
Concordia (N.Y.) L, 2-1
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
WedMar/30
Final
East Stroudsburg L, 7-1
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
WedMar/30
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) W, 7-5
Veteran's Memorial Park
WedMar/30
Final
East Stroudsburg L, 2-1
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
WedMar/30
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) W, 4-1
Veteran's Memorial Park
SatApr/02
Final
at Goldey-Beacom W, 5-1
SatApr/02
Final
at Goldey-Beacom L, 3-1
SatApr/02
Final
at Post W, 18-0
TueApr/05
Final
at Caldwell W, 6-1
Caldwell, NJ
TueApr/05
Final
at Caldwell W, 3-2
Caldwell, NJ
WedApr/06
Final
at USciences L, 6-0
WedApr/06
Final
at Molloy L, 14-4
Rockville Centre, NY
WedApr/06
Final
at USciences W, 7-5
ThuApr/07
Postponed
Mercy
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
ThuApr/07
Postponed
Mercy
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
MonApr/11
Final
Wilmington (Del.) L, 2-0
MonApr/11
Final
Wilmington (Del.) L, 2-0
MonApr/11
Final
at Post W, 11-0
WedApr/13
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 7-1
WedApr/13
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 10-2
at Provident Bank Park
WedApr/13
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 5-1
ThuApr/14
Final
at Post L, 6-2
ThuApr/14
Final - 5 innings
at Post L, 11-3
FriApr/15
Final
Caldwell W, 7-1
Provident Bank Park
SatApr/16
Final
Concordia (N.Y.) W, 5-2
Games Played at Nyack High School
SatApr/16
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 5-0
SatApr/16
Final - 5 innings
at Philadelphia U. L, 11-2
SatApr/16
Final
Concordia (N.Y.) W, 3-2
Games Played at Nyack High School
MonApr/18
Final - 12 innings
Chestnut Hill L, 6-5
Provident Bank Park - streamed on www.collegetvticket.com
MonApr/18
Final
Chestnut Hill L, 2-1
TueApr/19
Final
Kutztown L, 10-1
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
TueApr/19
Final - 5 innings
Kutztown L, 12-0
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
WedApr/20
Final
Bloomfield L, 3-0
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
WedApr/20
Final
Bloomfield W, 10-6
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
ThuApr/21
Final
at USciences L, 3-2
ThuApr/21
Final - 5 innings
at NYIT L, 10-0
ThuApr/21
Final
at USciences W, 9-5
ThuApr/21
Final - 5 innings
at NYIT L, 8-0
SatApr/23
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 6-4
SatApr/23
Final
at Chestnut Hill W, 2-0
SatApr/23
Final
Bloomfield L, 5-2
Provident Bank Park
SatApr/23
Final
Bloomfield L, 7-3
MonApr/25
Final
Mercy L, 6-0
make-up games
MonApr/25
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas L, 11-5
Provident Bank Park www.collegetvticket.com
MonApr/25
Final
Mercy L, 10-0
Games played at 200 Old Orangeburg Road, Orangeburg NY
WedApr/27
Postponed
Mercy
Provident Bank Park
ThuApr/28
Final
Queens (N.Y.) L, 6-2
Provident Bank Park video on www.collegetvticket.com
FriApr/29
Final - 10 innings
Wilmington (Del.) L, 8-6
Provident Bank Park
FriApr/29
Final - 11 innings
Wilmington (Del.) L, 7-3
MonMay/02
Cancelled
Mercy
TueMay/03
Cancelled
Bloomfield
Nyack High School
ThuMay/05
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) W, 6-5
@ Veteran's Memorial Park
FriMay/06
Cancelled
at Queens (N.Y.)
Queens, NY
SatMay/07
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 2-1
2016 CACC Baseball Championship First Round
ThuSep/01
Final
at Saint Rose L, 3-0
ThuSep/01
Final
at Bridgeport W, 1-0
SatSep/03
9:45am
at Wilmington Invite 5k
(Carousel Park, Wilmington DE)
SatSep/03
10:30am
at Wilmington Invite 8k 2nd
Carousel Park, Wilmington DE,
SatSep/03
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 5-1
SatSep/03
Final
vs. LIU Post L, 3-0
@ Cheyney Tournament
SatSep/03
Final
at Cheyney W, 3-0
TueSep/06
Final
Saint Anselm L, 2-0
TueSep/06
Final
American Int'l L, 3-0
WedSep/07
Final - OT
Stonehill L, 2-1
FriSep/09
Final
vs. West Liberty St. L, 3-0
@ East Stroudsburg
FriSep/09
Final
vs. Saint Anselm L, 3-0
@ East Stroudsburg
SatSep/10
1:30pm
at Philadelphia Metropolitan- 5k
Belmont Plateau/Fairmount Park - Philadelphia, PA
SatSep/10
2:10pm
at Philadelphia University Metropolitan- 8k 2nd
Belmont Plateau/Fairmount Park - Philadelphia, PA
SatSep/10
Final
Goldey-Beacom L, 2-1
SatSep/10
Final
Goldey-Beacom L, 1-0
SatSep/10
Final
at East Stroudsburg L, 3-0
SatSep/10
Final
vs. Molloy L, 3-0
@ East Stroudsburg
TueSep/13
Final
at Molloy L, 3-0
TueSep/13
Final
Pace L, 3-0
WedSep/14
Final
at Post L, 7-1
FriSep/16
Final
Felician W, 3-2
SatSep/17
Final
at Goldey-Beacom W, 3-0
SatSep/17
Final - OT
at Philadelphia U. W, 3-2
SatSep/17
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 3-2
SunSep/18
10:00 am
at Queensborough CC Invitational - 5k
Van Cortland Park, NY
TueSep/20
Final
Felician W, 2-0
WedSep/21
Final
Caldwell L, 3-0
WedSep/21
Final - 2OT
Felician W, 3-2
Site - Nyack High School
ThuSep/22
Final
Mercy L, 2-0
SatSep/24
10:00am
at Stockton Invite- 6k
Stockton University (Galloway, NY)
SatSep/24
11:00am
at Stockton Invite- Osprey Open 8k
Stockton University (Galloway NJ)
SatSep/24
Final
Georgian Court L, 3-1
Tri-Match: Mercy vs. GCU start time 2 PM
SatSep/24
Final
at Georgian Court L, 4-1
SatSep/24
Final
at Georgian Court L, 2-0
TueSep/27
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 3-0
WedSep/28
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) W, 4-2
WedSep/28
Final
Southern Connecticut State University L, 3-0
FriSep/30
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) W, 3-0
SatOct/01
2:30pm
at Lehigh University- Paul Short Run 6k
Goodman Campus (Bethlehem, PA)
SatOct/01
2:30pm
at Paul Short Run 8k (White Race)
Lehigh University Campus (Bethlehem, PA)
SatOct/01
Final
at Holy Family L, 3-0
TueOct/04
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) W, 2-1
WedOct/05
Final - OT
at Dominican (N.Y.) W, 1-0
WedOct/05
Final
Bloomfield L, 3-1
ThuOct/06
Final
at Queens (N.Y.) L, 3-0
SatOct/08
Final
Holy Family W, 1-0
SatOct/08
Final
Philadelphia U. L, 3-1
SatOct/08
Final - 2OT
Holy Family W, 2-1
TueOct/11
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) W, 3-2
24-26, 25-23, 17-25, 25-21, 15-17
TueOct/11
Final
Bloomfield W, 3-1
Site - Nyack High School
ThuOct/13
Final
Bloomfield W, 3-1
Site - Nyack High School
FriOct/14
Final
Post L, 3-1
SatOct/15
TBA
at Nyack College Running Warrior Homecoming Race - 5k & 3k Walk
(Nyack , NY)
SatOct/15
9:00am
at Running Warrior Homecoming 5k Road Race & 3k Walk
Nyack College (Nyack, NY)
SatOct/15
Final
Chestnut Hill L, 2-0
SatOct/15
Final
Salem Int'l W, 3-0
SatOct/15
Final - 2OT
Chestnut Hill W, 2-1
TueOct/18
Final
at Caldwell L, 2-0
WedOct/19
Final
at Caldwell L, 3-1
FriOct/21
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 3-0
SatOct/22
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) L, 3-0
SatOct/22
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) L, 5-1
SatOct/22
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) W, 1-0
SunOct/23
9:00am
at CACC Championship - 5k
Belmont Plateau/Fairmount Park - Philadelphia, PA
SunOct/23
10:00am
at CACC Championship - 8k
Belmont Plateau/Fairmount Park - Philadelphia, PA
TueOct/25
Final - 2OT
at Mercy L, 4-3
TueOct/25
Final
Dominican (N.Y.) W, 3-1
WedOct/26
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan L, 5-1
FriOct/28
Final
at Post W, 1-0
FriOct/28
Final
at Caldwell L, 3-0
SatOct/29
Final
USciences W, 3-1
MonOct/31
Final
at Caldwell L, 3-1
2016 CACC Women's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
TueNov/01
Final
at Caldwell L, 2-1
2016 CACC Men's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
WedNov/02
Final
at Felician W, 3-0
SatNov/05
12:15pm
at NCAA Division II East Regional Championship - 6k
Hopkinton Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H)
SatNov/05
10:00am
at Regionals 10k
Hopkinton Fairgrounds (Hopkinton, N.H)
SatNov/05
Final
at Bloomfield L, 3-0
SatNov/05
Final
at Manhattan L, 99-70
*Exhibition
TueNov/08
Final
Concordia (N.Y.) W, 3-1
FriNov/11
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 78-68
@ Assumption Assumption College Tournament
FriNov/11
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan L, 96-68
Roberts Wesleyan Tip-Off Tournament
SatNov/12
Final
at Post L, 3-0
SatNov/12
Final
vs. Daemen L, 76-54
@ Rochester, N.Y. ECC-CACC Challenge Roberts Wesleyan Tip-Off Tournament
SatNov/12
Final
at Assumption W, 68-67
Assumption Tip-Off
TueNov/15
Final
at Mercy W, 71-59
at Westchester Community College
TueNov/15
Final
at Philadelphia U. L, 3-0
2016 CACC Volleyball Championship Quarterfinals
WedNov/16
Final
Mercy W, 66-56
SatNov/19
Final
St. Thomas Aquinas L, 70-60
SatNov/19
Final
Roberts Wesleyan W, 76-55
TueNov/22
Final
at Caldwell L, 88-47
TueNov/22
Final
at Caldwell L, 88-79
WedNov/30
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 75-67
WedNov/30
Final
at Concordia (N.Y.) L, 74-72
SatDec/03
Final
Post W, 65-59
SatDec/03
Final
Post L, 70-65
TueDec/06
Final
at Bloomfield L, 85-46
TueDec/06
Final
at Bloomfield L, 88-76
SatDec/10
Final
at Felician L, 70-58
SatDec/10
Final
at Felician L, 62-50
MonDec/12
Final
Adelphi L, 99-66
SatDec/17
Final
Malone L, 86-42
FriDec/30
Final - OT
at Dist. Columbia L, 102-97
SatDec/31
Final
at St. Thomas Aquinas L, 92-49
WedJan/04
Final
at Holy Family L, 66-54
WedJan/04
Final
at Holy Family L, 91-57
SatJan/07
Final
Chestnut Hill L, 78-66
SatJan/07
Final
Chestnut Hill W, 65-59
TueJan/10
Final
at Georgian Court W, 63-55
TueJan/10
Final
at Georgian Court W, 75-59
SatJan/14
Final
Philadelphia U. L, 70-49
SatJan/14
Final
Philadelphia U. L, 80-78
WedJan/18
Final
Bloomfield L, 73-56
WedJan/18
Final
Bloomfield L, 85-75
SatJan/21
Final
at Salem Int'l W, 87-74
TueJan/24
Final
at Post L, 67-62
TueJan/24
Final
at Post L, 77-74
ThuJan/26
Final
Dominican (N.Y.) L, 67-59
SatJan/28
Final
Goldey-Beacom L, 89-64
SatJan/28
Final
Goldey-Beacom L, 115-74
WedFeb/01
Final
Concordia (N.Y.) L, 77-74
WedFeb/01
Final
Concordia (N.Y.) L, 89-85
SatFeb/04
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) L, 76-68
SatFeb/04
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) L, 97-84
TueFeb/07
Final
Caldwell L, 82-60
TueFeb/07
Final
Caldwell L, 62-52
SatFeb/11
Final
at USciences L, 61-43
SatFeb/11
Final
at USciences L, 72-57
MonFeb/13
Final
Dominican (N.Y.) L, 74-58
TueFeb/14
Final
Washington Adventist W, 55-37
FriFeb/17
3:00 pm - 10:00 pm
at Artie O'Connor Invitational
216 Fort Washington Ave, NY, New York, 10032, United States
FriFeb/17
3:00pm - 10:00pm
at Artie O'Connor Invitational
216 Fort Washington Ave, NY, New York, 10032, United States
SatFeb/18
Final
vs. Erskine L, 5-1
@ Murfreesboro, N.C.
SatFeb/18
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 64-61
SatFeb/18
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 83-73
SatFeb/18
Final - 8 innings
at Chowan L, 6-5
SunFeb/19
Final
vs. Queens (N.C.) L, 7-5
@ Murfreesboro, N.C.
SunFeb/19
Final - 5 innings
vs. Chowan L, 13-0
@ @ Chowan University
TueFeb/21
Final
Felician W, 72-60
TueFeb/21
Final - OT
Felician W, 83-78
FriFeb/24
Final - 9 innings
at Lincoln (Pa.) L, 13-12
FriFeb/24
Final
at Lincoln (Pa.) W, 10-0
FriFeb/24
Final
at Bridgeport L, 16-1
WedMar/01
Postponed
LIU Post
@ Nyack High School
FriMar/03
Final
vs. Mich.-Dearborn L, 7-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
FriMar/03
Final
vs. Ursuline L, 3-0
@ Clermont, FL
FriMar/03
Final
vs. Assumption L, 8-6
@ Rollins
SatMar/04
Final
vs. Ind. Wesleyan L, 3-2
@ Clermont, FL
SatMar/04
Final
Franklin Pierce L, 16-3
at Nyack High School
SatMar/04
Final
vs. Le Moyne L, 6-2
@ Leesburg, Fla.
SatMar/04
Final
vs. Saint Anselm W, 8-4
@ Rollins College
SunMar/05
Final
at Rollins L, 9-1
SunMar/05
Final
vs. Pitt.-Johnstown L, 5-3
@ Clermont, FL
SunMar/05
Final
vs. Minn. St. Moorhead L, 6-0
@ Clermont, FL
MonMar/06
Final - 10 innings
vs. Bentley W, 6-4
@ Winter Park, Fla. (Rollins College)
TueMar/07
Final
vs. Salem Int'l L, 4-3
@ Clermont, FL
TueMar/07
Final - 5 innings
vs. West Va. Wesleyan L, 9-1
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
TueMar/07
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 8-3
@ Winter Park, Fla.
TueMar/07
Final
at Converse L, 18-12
WedMar/08
Final
vs. Notre Dame (Ohio) L, 2-0
@ Clermont, FL
WedMar/08
Final - 5 innings
vs. Fisher W, 9-0
@ Sleepy Hollow 4 Clermont, Fla.
ThuMar/09
Final
vs. Stonehill L, 7-3
@ St. Thomas U., FL
ThuMar/09
Final
at Newberry L, 15-14
FriMar/10
Final
vs. Southwest Minn. St. L, 8-7
@ Clermont, FL
FriMar/10
Final
vs. Findlay L, 8-7
@ Clermont, FL
FriMar/10
Final
at St. Thomas (Fla.) L, 21-6
SatMar/11
Final
vs. American Int'l W, 7-4
@ Barry University
SatMar/11
Final
vs. American Int'l W, 1-0
@ Barry University
ThuMar/16
Final
at Roberts Wesleyan L, 21-3
SatMar/18
Final
at Molloy L, 24-4
TueMar/21
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) L, 22-12
SatMar/25
12:00 pm
at St. Joseph’s Spring Opener
St. Joseph’s College Outdoor Field Complex 246 Sunrise Highway South Service Road Patchogue, NY 11772
SatMar/25
12:00pm
at St. Joseph’s Spring Opener
St. Joseph’s College Outdoor Field Complex 246 Sunrise Highway South Service Road Patchogue, NY 11772
SatMar/25
Final
at Holy Family L, 19-8
SatMar/25
Final
at Holy Family L, 5-3
SatMar/25
Final
at Holy Family L, 10-7
SatMar/25
Final
at Felician L, 7-5
SatMar/25
Final
at Felician L, 5-2
MonMar/27
Postponed
at East Stroudsburg
MonMar/27
Postponed
at East Stroudsburg
TueMar/28
Postponed
at Mercy
WedMar/29
Postponed
Bloomfield
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
WedMar/29
Final
at Mercy W, 16-5
WedMar/29
Postponed
Bloomfield
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
WedMar/29
Final
at Caldwell L, 4-2
WedMar/29
Final
Post W, 17-12
WedMar/29
Final
at Mercy L, 8-5
WedMar/29
Final
at Caldwell L, 10-5
SatApr/01
10:00 am
at Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mahwah, NJ
SatApr/01
10:00 am
at Ramapo College Track & Field Invitational
Mahwah, NJ
SatApr/01
Final
USciences W, 3-0
@ Nyack HS
SatApr/01
Final
USciences W, 3-2
@ Nyack HS
SatApr/01
Final
at Caldwell L, 19-9
Kiwanis Oval
MonApr/03
Final
Chestnut Hill L, 4-0
MonApr/03
Final
Chestnut Hill W, 7-4
TueApr/04
Final
at Felician W, 19-2
WedApr/05
Final
Caldwell W, 6-3
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
WedApr/05
Final
Post W, 5-3
WedApr/05
Final
Caldwell W, 2-0
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
WedApr/05
Final
Post W, 3-0
ThuApr/06
Postponed
Post
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
ThuApr/06
Postponed
Post
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
SatApr/08
8:00 am
at TCNJ Invitational
The College of New Jersey, 2000 Pennington Rd, Ewing, NJ Track & Field Complex
SatApr/08
8:00am
at TCNJ Invitational
The College of New Jersey, 2000 Pennington Rd, Ewing, NJ Track & Field Complex
SatApr/08
Final
Philadelphia U. L, 25-10
SatApr/08
Final - 5 innings
at Georgian Court L, 14-6
SatApr/08
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 13-5
SatApr/08
Final - 5 innings
at Georgian Court L, 8-0
SatApr/08
Final
at Chestnut Hill L, 5-2
MonApr/10
Final
at East Stroudsburg W, 8-2
MonApr/10
Final
at East Stroudsburg L, 6-5
TueApr/11
Final
Goldey-Beacom W, 4-2
Nyack HS
TueApr/11
Final
Goldey-Beacom W, 1-0
Nyack HS
WedApr/12
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 4-0
@ Nyack High School
WedApr/12
Final
at Georgian Court L, 20-6
WedApr/12
Final
Dominican (N.Y.) L, 8-0
WedApr/12
Final - 7 innings
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 4-0
@ Nyack High School
WedApr/12
Final
Dominican (N.Y.) L, 4-0
ThuApr/13
Final
Dominican (N.Y.) W, 2-1
ThuApr/13
Final
Dominican (N.Y.) W, 3-1
FriApr/14
9:30am
at Osprey Open
Galloway, NJ
FriApr/14
Final
USciences W, 8-5
FriApr/14
Final
USciences L, 8-2
SatApr/15
9:30 am
at Osprey Open
Galloway, NJ
SatApr/15
Final - 10 innings
Bloomfield W, 6-5
SatApr/15
Final
Bloomfield L, 6-2
TueApr/18
Final - 8 innings
Philadelphia U. L, 1-0
TueApr/18
Final
at Caldwell W, 9-4
TueApr/18
Final
at Dominican (N.Y.) L, 20-10
TueApr/18
Final
Philadelphia U. L, 2-0
TueApr/18
Final
at Caldwell W, 4-2
ThuApr/20
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 7-1
@ Palisades Credit Union Park @ Palisades Credit Union Park (Concordia Will Have Last At-Bats)
ThuApr/20
Final
vs. Concordia (N.Y.) W, 4-2
@ Palisades Credit Union Park @ Palisades Credit Union Park (Concordia Will Have Last At-Bats)
ThuApr/20
Final
at Bloomfield L, 6-3
ThuApr/20
Final
at Bloomfield L, 7-2
SatApr/22
12:00 pm
at Widener Invitational
Philadelphia, PA.
SatApr/22
12:00pm
at Widener Invitational
Philadelphia, PA.
SatApr/22
Final
Chestnut Hill L, 21-9
SatApr/22
Final
Goldey-Beacom L, 7-1
SatApr/22
Final
Goldey-Beacom L, 7-0
SunApr/23
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) L, 5-3
SunApr/23
Final
at Wilmington (Del.) W, 3-1
MonApr/24
3:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
(Rescheduled from 4/4)
MonApr/24
5:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
(Rescheduled from 4/4)
TueApr/25
2:00 PM
American Int'l
TueApr/25
3:30 PM
Queens (N.Y.)
TueApr/25
4:00 PM
American Int'l
TueApr/25
7:30 PM
Fisher
@ Nyack HS
WedApr/26
2:30 PM
at Felician
WedApr/26
4:30 PM
at Felician
ThuApr/27
12:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
ThuApr/27
3:00 PM
Philadelphia U.
@ Palisades Credit Union Park
FriApr/28
12:00 PM
at Bloomfield
FriApr/28
3:00 PM
at Bloomfield
SatApr/29
2:30 PM
at Wilmington (Del.)
SatApr/29
4:30 PM
at Wilmington (Del.)
SunApr/30
12:00 PM
at Post
SunApr/30
3:00 PM
at Post
MonMay/01
7:00 PM
Post
@ Nyack HS
WedMay/03
3:30 PM
at Adelphi
SunMay/07
at CACC Outdoor Championships
SunMay/07
at CACC Outdoor Championships
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule