ThuSep/05
2:00 PM
at Shippensburg
FriSep/06
3:00 PM
at Mercy
FriSep/06
4:00 PM
at Franklin Pierce
FriSep/06
5:00 PM
vs. Saint Rose
@ Dobbs Ferry, N.Y. Mercy Tournament
SatSep/07
11:00 AM
at Queens (N.Y.)
SatSep/07
12:00 PM
vs. Le Moyne
@ Queens
FriSep/13
4:00 PM
vs. Southern Connecticut State University
SatSep/14
12:00 PM
vs. Me.-Fort Kent
SatSep/14
3:00 PM
at Saint Rose
SunSep/15
1:30 PM
vs. Saint Anselm
@ Nyack HS
TueSep/17
7:00 PM
at New Haven
WedSep/18
2:00 PM
at Daemen
WedSep/18
7:00 PM
at Post
SatSep/21
1:00 PM
at Chestnut Hill
SatSep/21
3:00 PM
at Chestnut Hill
TueSep/24
4:00 PM
vs. Post
TueSep/24
7:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
WedSep/25
3:30 PM
vs. Post
FriSep/27
7:00 PM
at Pace
SatSep/28
1:00 PM
at Caldwell
SatSep/28
1:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
SatSep/28
3:30 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
TueOct/01
7:00 PM
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
WedOct/02
7:00 PM
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
WedOct/02
7:00 PM
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
SatOct/05
12:00 PM
at Georgian Court
SatOct/05
12:00 PM
at Holy Family
SatOct/05
2:30 PM
at Holy Family
TueOct/08
6:00 PM
at Bloomfield
WedOct/09
4:00 PM
at New York Tech
WedOct/09
7:00 PM
at Molloy
ThuOct/10
7:00 PM
vs. Felician
SatOct/12
12:00 PM
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
SatOct/12
12:00 PM
vs. Georgian Court
SatOct/12
2:30 PM
vs. Georgian Court
TueOct/15
7:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
WedOct/16
7:00 PM
at Dominican (N.Y.)
WedOct/16
7:00 PM
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
SatOct/19
12:00 PM
vs. Goldey-Beacom
SatOct/19
12:00 PM
at Jefferson
TueOct/22
7:00 PM
vs. Post
TueOct/22
7:00 PM
at Felician
WedOct/23
3:00 PM
at Felician
SatOct/26
12:00 PM
at Jefferson
SatOct/26
12:00 PM
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
SatOct/26
2:30 PM
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
TueOct/29
7:00 PM
at Bloomfield
WedOct/30
6:00 PM
at Concordia (N.Y.)
WedOct/30
7:00 PM
at Bloomfield
SatNov/02
11:00 AM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
SatNov/02
12:00 PM
vs. Chestnut Hill
SatNov/02
1:00 PM
at St. Thomas Aquinas
TueNov/05
1:00 PM
vs. Caldwell
Lincoln Park, Jersey City, NJ
TueNov/05
7:00 PM
vs. Caldwell
WedNov/06
1:00 PM
vs. Caldwell
ThuNov/07
2:00 PM
at Jefferson
ThuNov/07
7:00 PM
at Felician
FriNov/08
TBA
at Daemen
SatNov/09
TBA
at Roberts Wesleyan
SatNov/09
12:00 PM
vs. Holy Family
WedNov/13
TBA
at New York Tech
WedNov/13
7:00 PM
vs. Bloomfield
SatNov/16
TBA
vs. Assumption
SatNov/16
12:00 PM
at USciences
TueNov/19
TBA
vs. Mansfield
SatNov/23
TBA
vs. Dist. Columbia
MonNov/25
TBA
vs. Lock Haven
SatNov/30
TBA
at Dominican (N.Y.)
WedDec/04
TBA
vs. Caldwell
SatDec/07
TBA
at Felician
WedDec/18
TBA
at Mercy
SatJan/04
TBA
vs. Georgian Court
WedJan/08
TBA
at Post
SatJan/11
TBA
vs. Holy Family
WedJan/15
7:30 PM
vs. Bloomfield
SatJan/18
3:00 PM
at Goldey-Beacom
TueJan/21
TBA
vs. Concordia (N.Y.)
SatJan/25
TBA
vs. Wilmington (Del.)
WedJan/29
TBA
at Caldwell
SatFeb/01
TBA
vs. USciences
TueFeb/04
TBA
vs. Felician
SatFeb/08
TBA
at Chestnut Hill
SatFeb/15
4:00 PM
at Jefferson
TueFeb/18
TBA
at Concordia (N.Y.)
SatFeb/22
TBA
vs. Post
WedFeb/26
7:30 PM
at Bloomfield
SatFeb/29
TBA
vs. Dominican (N.Y.)
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule