Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Thu. 30 vs. Roberts Wesleyan Final W, 3-1
 
September
Sat. 1 vs. Mercy Final - OT L, 2-1
  Nyack Tournament
Sat. 8 vs. Chestnut Hill * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 12 at LIU Post Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Holy Family * Final W, 4-2
Tue. 18 vs. Caldwell * Final W, 2-0
  Game played at OMM complex in Orangeburg
Sat. 22 vs. Philadelphia U. * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Wed. 26 at Dowling Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Wilmington (Del.) * Final - OT L, 4-3
 
October
Tue. 2 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 3-2
  @ SUNY Purchse; Purchase, N.Y.
Sun. 7 at West Chester Final - 2OT W, 3-2
Wed. 10 at Bridgeport Final W, 1-0
Sat. 13 vs. Bloomfield * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 16 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 20 vs. Goldey-Beacom * Final W, 6-0
Wed. 24 vs. Felician * Final W, 4-0
Fri. 26 at Post * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 31 vs. Philadelphia U. @ Cabrini College (Radnor, Pa.) Final W, 4-0
  2012 CACC Quarterfinal
 
November
Fri. 2 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) @ LaMoy Field (Waterbury, Conn.) Final L, 4-1
  2012 CACC Men's Soccer Semifinal #2
Fri. 16 vs. Roberts Wesleyan @ Houghton Final L, 3-1
  NCCAA East Regional
 
August
Sat. 24 vs. NYIT # 12:00 PM
  Scrimmage (Scrimmage)
Wed. 28 at Molloy Cancelled
  Scrimmage (Scrimmage)
 
September
Thu. 5 at Le Moyne Final W, 3-1
Sat. 7 at Roberts Wesleyan Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Wed. 11 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 14 at Dist. Columbia Final L, 1-0
Wed. 18 vs. Bridgeport Final W, 2-0
Sat. 21 vs. Georgian Court * Final W, 4-0
Tue. 24 at Felician * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 28 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 2-0
Mon. 30 at Bloomfield * Final W, 2-0
 
October
Sat. 5 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 9 vs. LIU Post Final L, 6-1
Sat. 12 vs. Holy Family * Final - OT W, 2-1
Tue. 15 at Mercy Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 19 at Chestnut Hill * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 22 at Caldwell * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Sat. 26 vs. Wilmington (Del.) * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 29 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) * Final - OT L, 1-0
 
November
Fri. 1 vs. Post * @ Tappan Zee High School Final - OT L, 2-1
  15 Dutch Hill Rd, Orangeburg, NY
 
September
Thu. 4 at Le Moyne Final L, 6-0
Sat. 6 at Roberts Wesleyan Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Thu. 11 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 7-0
Sat. 13 at Stonehill Final L, 3-0
Tue. 16 vs. Bloomfield * Final L, 4-1
  Mosley Field - Nyack, NY
Sat. 20 at Georgian Court * Final L, 4-2
  Investors Savings Bank Field - Lakewood, NJ
Wed. 24 vs. Felician * Final - OT L, 4-3
  Mosley Field - Nyack, NY
Sat. 27 vs. Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 2-1
  Mosley Field - Nyack, NY
 
October
Wed. 1 at Bloomsburg Final L, 5-0
  Steph Pettit Stadium - Bloomsburg, PA
Sat. 4 vs. Philadelphia U. * Final L, 1-0
  @ Mosley Field - Nyack, NY
Wed. 8 vs. Mercy Final L, 3-1
  Mosley Field - Nyack, NY
Sat. 11 vs. Holy Family * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Homecoming Mosley Field - Nyack, NY
Sat. 18 vs. Chestnut Hill * Final L, 2-1
  Mosley Field - Nyack, NY
Wed. 22 vs. Caldwell * @ OMM Soccer Complex Final L, 4-1
  Blauvelt, NY
Sat. 25 at Wilmington (Del.) * Final L, 8-0
  WU Sport Complex - Newark, DE
Tue. 28 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 5-2
  - Orangeburg, NY
Fri. 31 at Post * Final L, 4-0
  LaMoy Field - Waterbury, CT
 
September
Thu. 3 at Bridgeport Final L, 3-0
Sat. 5 vs. Molloy Final L, 2-1
Wed. 9 at New Haven Final L, 3-0
Wed. 16 vs. Caldwell * ^ Final W, 3-2
Tue. 22 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 26 vs. Georgian Court * ^ Final W, 2-1
Mon. 28 at Holy Family * ^ Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  Rescheduled from 9/12/15
Wed. 30 at Felician * Final W, 5-0
 
October
Wed. 7 at Saint Anselm Final W, 4-2
Sat. 10 vs. Wilmington (Del.) * ^ Final L, 2-1
Tue. 13 at Goldey-Beacom * Final - OT L, 4-3
Sat. 17 vs. Philadelphia U. * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 20 at Bloomfield * ^ Final L, 1-0
Sat. 24 at Chestnut Hill * ^ Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 27 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) * ^ Final L, 1-0
  @ Nyack, NY
Fri. 30 vs. Post * ^ Final - 2OT L, 4-3
  @ Nyack, NY
 
September
Thu. 1 at Bridgeport Final W, 1-0
Sat. 3 at St. Thomas Aquinas Final L, 5-1
Wed. 7 vs. Stonehill Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 10 vs. Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 13 at Molloy Final L, 3-0
Sat. 17 at Philadelphia U. * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 21 vs. Felician * Final - 2OT W, 3-2
  Site - Nyack High School
Sat. 24 at Georgian Court * Final L, 2-0
Tue. 27 at Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 3-0
 
October
Wed. 5 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final - OT W, 1-0
Sat. 8 vs. Holy Family * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Tue. 11 vs. Bloomfield * Final W, 3-1
  Site - Nyack High School
Sat. 15 vs. Chestnut Hill * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Wed. 19 at Caldwell * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 at Wilmington (Del.) * Final W, 1-0
Tue. 25 at Mercy Final - 2OT L, 4-3
Fri. 28 at Post * Final W, 1-0
 
November
Tue. 1 at Caldwell % Final L, 2-1
  2016 CACC Men's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
 
September
Sat. 2 at Stonehill Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  match to be played at W.B. Mason Stadium
Mon. 4 at Assumption Final - OT W, 3-2
Thu. 7 vs. Saint Rose Final W, 4-2
Sat. 9 vs. Dist. Columbia Final L, 2-1
  @ Nyack HS
Wed. 13 vs. Post * Final L, 2-0
  @ Nyack HS
Sat. 16 at Holy Family * Final - OT W, 3-2
Tue. 19 at Bloomfield * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 23 vs. Wilmington (Del.) * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 27 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
Sat. 30 at Chestnut Hill * Final L, 3-1
 
October
Tue. 3 vs. Caldwell * Final W, 2-0
  @ Nyack HS
Sat. 7 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 6-2
Wed. 11 at Felician * Final W, 4-3
Sat. 14 vs. Georgian Court * Final L, 5-3
Mon. 16 at NYIT Final L, 2-1
Sat. 21 at Jefferson * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 25 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 1-0
  @ Nyack HS
Mon. 30 at Goldey-Beacom % Final L, 4-2
  2017 CACC Men's Soccer Championship Quarterfinals
 
August
Thu. 30 at Franklin Pierce Final W, 1-0
 
September
Sat. 1 at Saint Rose Final L, 4-1
Wed. 5 vs. Shippensburg Final L, 5-1
  Nyack High School
Sat. 8 vs. Holy Family * Final - OT L, 2-1
Tue. 11 at Dominican (N.Y.) * Final - OT L, 1-0
  OMM - 175 Old Orangeburg Road
Sat. 15 vs. Jefferson * Final L, 5-1
Wed. 19 vs. NYIT Final L, 5-1
  Nyack High School
Sat. 22 at Wilmington (Del.) * Final L, 8-1
Thu. 27 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * Final L, 4-3
Sat. 29 at Georgian Court * Final L, 8-0
 
October
Wed. 3 vs. Assumption Cancelled
Sat. 6 at Southern Connecticut State University Final L, 5-0
Tue. 9 at Caldwell * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 13 vs. Chestnut Hill * Final L, 4-2
  @ Nyack HS
Wed. 17 at Post * Final L, 9-0
Sat. 20 vs. Goldey-Beacom * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
Tue. 23 vs. Felician * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 26 vs. Bloomfield * Final - 2OT L, 4-3
Tue. 30 at Houghton Final W, 3-2
 
September
Thu. 5 at Shippensburg Final - 2OT T, 2-2
Fri. 13 vs. Southern Connecticut State University Final - 2OT T, 3-3
Sun. 15 vs. Saint Anselm Final L, 4-3
  @ Nyack HS
Tue. 17 at New Haven Final L, 3-0
Sat. 21 at Chestnut Hill * Final L, 5-2
Tue. 24 vs. Post * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 28 at Goldey-Beacom * Final L, 5-1
 
October
Wed. 2 vs. Dominican (N.Y.) * Final L, 2-0
  Nyack HS
Sat. 5 at Holy Family * Final L, 1-0
Wed. 9 at New York Tech Final L, 3-0
Sat. 12 vs. Georgian Court * Final L, 4-0
Wed. 16 vs. Concordia (N.Y.) * Final W, 5-1
  Nyack HS
Tue. 22 at Felician * Final L, 5-1
Sat. 26 vs. Wilmington (Del.) * Final L, 6-2
  @ Nyack HS
Wed. 30 at Bloomfield * Final L, 4-0
 
November
Sat. 2 at St. Thomas Aquinas Final - 2OT W, 4-3
  Senior Day
Tue. 5 vs. Caldwell * Final L, 3-2
  Lincoln Park, Jersey City, NJ
Thu. 7 at Jefferson * Final L, 4-1
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season
Bold team: Home event